Notice: This application will enforce Multi-factor authentication (MFA) for NIH users beginning the evening of Wed Aug 3rd.
NIH | National Cancer Institute | NCI Wiki  

Demography (Round 1)

No.

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

1

Christo

Andonyadis

NCI CBIIT

2

Ryan

Budd

Booz Allen Hamilton

3

Mary

Cooper

SAIC

4

Brian

Davis

3rd Millenium

5

Sharon

Elcombe

Mayo

6

Rhonda

Facile

CDISC

7

Lara

Fournier

Oregon Health Science University

8

Steven

Friedman

NCI CTEP

9

Courtney

Haverdink

Siouxland Hematology-Oncology Associates

10

Marsha

Ketcham

Univ. of Nebraska

11

Darlene

Kiniry

NSABP

12

George

Komatsoulis

NCI CBIIT

13

Brenda

Maeske

SAIC

14

Beverly

Meadows

DCP

15

Jon

Neville

The Critical Path Institute

16

Susan

Pannoni

City of Hope

17

Tim

Peters

Children's Oncology Group (COG)

18

Dianne

Reeves

NCI CBIIT

19

Aaron

Seib

Omnicomm Systems

20

Ann

Setser

NCI CTEP

21

Adel

Taweel

Univ. of Birmingham, UK

22

Susan

Varghese

Booz Allen Hamilton

23

Gary

Walker

Quintiles

24

Stephine

Wasielewsky

Univ. of Wisconsin

Adverse Events (Round 2)

No.

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

1

Pankaj

Agarwal

Duke

2

Mary

Cooper

SAIC

3

Stephen

Dorian

RTOG

4

Sharon

Elcombe

Mayo

5

Rhonda

Facile

CDISC

6

Shanda

Finnigan

NCI CTEP

7

Lara

Fournier

OHSU

8

David

Hillman

Mayo - NCCTG

9

David

Joyce

Private

10

Elizabeth

Langevin

Millennium Pharmaceuticals

11

Mary

Lenzen

Octagon Research Solutions

12

Elsa

Lin

Georgetown

13

Kim

Livengood

Wake Forest University

14

Adina

Londrc

City of Hope

15

Brenda

Maeske

SAIC

16

Linda

Messett

ACRIN

17

Lily

Meyer

Ohio State University

18

Bob

Morrell

Wake Forest University

19

Sal

Mungal

Duke

20

Jon

Neville

The Critical Path Institute

21

Joyce

Niland (L)

City of Hope

22

Riki

Ohira

Booz Allen Hamilton

23

Susan

Pannoni

City of Hope

24

Tim

Peters

COG

25

Holly

Peterson

Forest Laboratories

26

Dianne

Reeves

NCI CBIIT

27

Aaron

Seib

OmniComm

28

Judi

Seldomridge

Fox Chase

29

Ann

Setser

NCI CTEP

30

Ranjeeta

Sinvhal

Sanofi-Aventis

31

Anne

Tompkins

NCI DCP

32

Sean

Whitaker

Northwestern Univ

33

Heather

Wolff

Millennium Pharmaceuticals

Baseline Assessment: Medical History & Physical Exam (Round 2)

No.

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

1

Darlene

Kiniry

University of Pittsburgh

2

Ryan

Budd

Booz Allen Hamilton

3

Paul

Bukowiec

Millennium Pharmaceuticals

4

Liz

Campbell

Tgen

5

Mary

Cooper

SAIC

6

Rhonda

Facile

CDISC

7

David

Hillman

Mayo

8

Andrea

Hwang (L)

UCI

9

Richard

Leavitt

PharmaPacific

10

Mary

Lenzen

Octagon Research Solutions

11

Raymond

Lord

West Michigan Cancer Center

12

Brenda

Maeske

SAIC

13

Linda

Messett

ACR - Philadelphia

14

Heidi

Nelson

Mayo - ACOSOG

15

Adrian

Nida

Medical University of South Carolina

16

Peter

Nyberg

Northwestern

17

Riki

Ohira

Booz Allen Hamilton

18

John

Postiglione

CALGB

19

Dianne

Reeves

NCI CBIIT

20

Martha

Schmidt

Merck

21

Ann

Setser

NCI CTEP

22

Donna

Shriner

NCI CTEP

23

Trisha

Simpson

CDISC

24

Ranjeeta

Sinvhal

Sanofi-Aventis

25

Chris

Tolk

Bayer Healthcare

Enrollment and Registration (Round 2)

No.

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

1

Darlene

Kiniry

University of Pittsburgh

2

Wendy

Bergantz

RTOG

3

Donald

Connelly (L)

University of Minnesota

4

Mary

Cooper

SAIC

5

Andrea

Denicoff

NCI CTEP

6

Stephen

Dorian

RTOG

7

Sharon

Elcombe

Mayo

8

Joshua

Fehrmann

University of Minnesota

9

Lara

Fournier

OHSU

10

Courtney

Haverdink

Siouxland Hematology-Oncology Associates

11

David

Hillman

Mayo

12

Tom

Hoopingarner

Siouxland Hematology-Oncology Associates

13

David

Joyce

Private

14

Richard

Leavitt

PharmaPacific

15

Mary

Lenzen

Octagon Research Solutions

16

Lily

Liu

NCI CBIIT

17

Linda

Messett

RTOG

18

Heidi

Nelson

Mayo - ACOSOG

19

Riki

Ohira

Booz Allen Hamilton

20

Susan

Pannoni

City of Hope

21

Lucille

Patrichuk

Westat

22

Tim

Peters

COG

23

Dianne

Reeves

NCI CBIIT

24

Anne

Ryan

NCI DCP

25

Ashley

Schempp

University of Minnesota

26

Anne

Tompkins

NCI DCP

Participant Identifier (Round 2)

No.

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

1

Mary

Cooper

SAIC

2

Rhonda

Facile

CDISC

3

Virginia

Hetrick

Patient Advocate

4

David

Hillman

Mayo

5

Connie

Kiefer

Clinical Trials Information Service

6

Bob

Lanese (L)

Case Western University

7

Mary

Lenzen

Octagon Research

8

Riki

Ohira

Booz Allen Hamilton

9

Susan

Pannoni

City of Hope

10

Vikram

Purohit

Booz Allen Hamilton

11

Dianne

Reeves

NCI CBIIT

12

Anne

Ryan

NCI DCP

13

John

Sandefur

University of Alabama

14

Ramesh

Sharma

Cal2Cal Corp

15

Anne

Tompkins

NCI DCP

16

Tin

Wong

SAIC

17

Erica

Yurasko

NCI

Protocol Violations (Round 2)

No.

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

1

Ryan

Budd

Booz Allen Hamilton

2

Mary

Cooper

SAIC

3

Stephen

Dorian

RTOG

4

Sharon

Elcombe

Mayo

5

Rhonda

Facile

CDISC

6

Lara

Fournier (L)

OHSU

7

David

Hillman

Mayo

8

Jay

Leeka

AstraZeneca

9

Mary

Lenzen

Octagon Research Solutions

10

Brenda

Maeske

SAIC

11

Beverly

Meadows

NCI DCP

12

Linda

Messett

RTOG

13

Peter

Nyberg

Northwestern University

14

Riki

Ohira

Booz Allen Hamilton

15

Susan

Pannoni

City of Hope

16

Dianne

Reeves

NCI CBIIT

17

Martha

Schmidt

Merck

18

Judi

Seldomridge

Fox Chase

19

Gary

Smith

NCI CTEP

20

Susan

Sutherland

Duke

Agents (Round 3)

No.

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

1

Bill

Hess

FDA

2

Chris

Barkley

St. Jude

3

Wendy

Bergantz

RTOG

4

Amy

Biggi

Westat

5

Yancey

Bodenstein

NCI NCCAM

6

Dan

Boring

NCI DCP

7

Linda

Bressler

CALGB

8

Larry

Callahan

FDA

9

Stephen

Dorian

RTOG

10

Nancy

Emenaker

NCI DCP

11

Rhonda

Facile

CDISC

12

Lara

Fournier (L)

OHSU

13

Deb

Grant

RTOG

14

Pamela

Harvey

RTOG-ACRIN

15

Beth

Hasenauer

COG

16

David

Hillman

Mayo - NCCTG

17

Rebecca

Hills

University of Washington

18

Rodney

Howells

NCI CTEP

19

Lisa

Krueger

NIH

20

Angela

Kuras

Gynecologic Oncology Group (GOG)

21

Betty

Lee

SAIC 

22

Eric

Lickerman

Daedalus Software

23

Brenda

Maeske

SAIC 

24

Bev

Meadows

NCI DCP

25

Riki

Ohira

Booz Allen Hamilton

26

Betty

O'Meara

RTOG

27

Susan

Pannoni

City of Hope

28

Diane

Paul

Patient Advocate

29

John

Postiglione

CALGB

30

Vikram

Purohit

Booz Allen Hamilton

31

George

Redmond

NCI CTEP

32

Dianne

Reeves

NCI CBIIT

33

Anne

Ryan

NCI DCP

34

Harold

Seifried

NCI DCP

35

Azita

Sharif

Daedalus Software

36

Frank

Switzer

FDA

37

Tina

Taylor

ACRIN

38

Anne

Tompkins (L)

NCI DCP

39

Joseph

Uhimov

NCI CBIIT - TerpSys

40

Teresa

Watkins

FDA

41

Larry

Wright

NCI CBIIT

42

Dan

Xi

NCI OCCAM

Laboratory Tests/Results (Round 3)

No.

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

1

Stephanie

Clabo

ACRIN

2

Donald

Connelly

University of Minnesota

3

Mary

Cooper

SAIC

4

Stephen

Dorian

RTOG

5

Rhonda

Facile

CDISC

6

Charlotte

Furey

Exelixis

7

David

Hillman

Mayo - NCCTG

8

Rebecca

Hills

University of Washington

9

Bob

Lanese (L)

Case Western

10

Mary

Lenzen

Octagon Research Solutions

11

Erik

Lickerman

Daedalus Software

12

Ruby

Lin

NCI CBIIT

13

Raymond

Lord

West Michigan Cancer Center

14

Riki

Ohira

Booz Allen Hamilton

15

Susan

Pannoni

City of Hope

16

Vikram

Purohit

Booz Allen Hamilton

17

Dianne

Reeves

NCI CBIIT

18

Anne

Ryan

NCI DCP

19

Julie

Smiley

Genzyme

20

Kim

Truett

CDISC

21

Joe

Uhimov

NCI TerpSys

Outcome Measures (Round 3)

No.

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

1

Mark

Brady

GOG

2

Donald

Connelly (L)

University of Minnesota

3

Mary

Cooper

SAIC

4

Kerri

Egan

CALGB

5

Ginny

Filiaci

GOG

6

Charlotte

Furey

Exelixis

7

Lucy

Hanna

ACRIN

8

Pam

Harvey

ACRIN

9

David

Hillman

Mayo - NCCTG

10

Andrea

Hwang

UCI

11

Erik

Lickerman

Daedalus Software

12

Beverly

Meadows

NCI DCP

13

Riki

Ohira

Booz Allen Hamilton

14

Diane

Paul

Patient Advocate

15

Tim

Peters

COG

16

Vikram

Purohit

Booz Allen Hamilton

17

Dianne

Reeves

NCI CBIIT

18

Tina

Taylor

ACRIN

19

Jeremy

Willams

CALGB

Staging/Extent of Disease (Round 3)

No.

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

1

Nidya

Aponte

Seton

2

Jannie

Askew

CALGB

3

Mary

Bonds

ECOG

4

Mary

Cooper

SAIC

5

Ginny

Filiaci

GOG

6

Charlotte

Furey

Exelixis

7

Lucy

Hanna

ACRIN

8

Pamela

Harvey

ACRIN

9

David

Hillman

Mayo - NCCTG

10

Andrea

Hwang

UCI

11

Patti

Kwong

Booz Allen Hamilton

12

Mary

Lenzen

Octagon Research Solutions

13

Erik

Lickerman

Daedalus Software

14

Raymond

Lord

West Michigan Cancer Center

15

Beverly

Meadows

NCI DCP

16

Liz

Ness

NCI CCR

17

Riki

Ohira

Booz Allen Hamilton

18

Susan

Pannoni (L)

City of Hope

19

Edy

Parker

CALGB

20

Dianne

Reeves

NCI CBIIT

21

Betty

Stonebroker

GOG

22

Tina

Taylor

ACRIN

Diagnosis/Pathology (Round 4)

No.

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

1

Janice

Chilli

SAIC

2

Stephanie

Clabo

ACRIN

3

Mary

Cooper

SAIC

4

Lindsey

Dymond

ACRIN

5

Mike

Ferriere

ECOG

6

Steve

Friedman

NCI CTEP

7

Pam

Harvey

ACRIN

8

Kerry

Higgins

ECOG

9

David

Hillman

Mayo - NCCTG

10

Summy

Jafri

Booz Allen Hamilton

11

Pam

James

University of Michigan

12

Bob

Lanese (L)

Case Western

13

Sharron

Lewis

Booz Allen Hamilton

14

Erik

Lickerman

Daedalus Software

15

Adina

Londrc

City of Hope

16

Raymond

Lord

West Michigan Cancer Center

17

Bob

Milius

University of Minnesota

18

Liz

Ness

NCI CCR

19

Riki

Ohira

Booz Allen Hamilton

20

Dianne

Reeves

NCI CBIIT

21

Theresa

Royce-Westcott

University of Michigan

22

Lia

Tsikos

ACRIN

23

Darlene

Watson

COG

24

Britni

Wilcher

Booz Allen Hamilton

25

Peter

Yu

Palo Alto Medical Foundation

Eligibility Criteria (Round 4)

No.

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

1

Patty

Bebee

University of Michigan

2

Cindy

Cobb

ACRIN

3

Mary

Cooper

SAIC

4

Kaethe

Douglas

CALGB

5

Gwen

Hartley

COG

6

Ben

Herman

ACRIN

7

Kerry

Higgins

ECOG

8

David

Hillman

Mayo - NCCTG

9

Summy

Jafri

Booz Allen Hamilton

10

Suzanne

Lenz

ACRIN

11

Ruby

Lin

NCI CBIIT

12

Brenda

Maeske

SAIC

13

Pam

Mayfield

Baylor

14

Beverly

Meadows

NCI DCP

15

Mike

Montello

NCI CTEP

16

Liz

Ness

NCI CCR

17

Riki

Ohira

Booz Allen Hamilton

18

Adam

Opanowski

ACRIN

19

Monica

Orians

ACRIN

20

Susan

Pannoni (L)

City of Hope

21

Dianne

Reeves

NCI CBIIT

22

Theresa

Royce-Westcott

University of Michigan

23

Anne

Ryan

NCI DCP

24

Gary

Smith

NCI CTEP

25

Janet

Tarolli

University of Michigan

26

Britni

Wilcher

Booz Allen Hamilton

27

Judy

 

ECOG

Header (Round 4)

No.

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

1

Allison

Booth

Duke

2

Vijaya

Chadaram

Duke

3

Mary

Cooper

SAIC

4

Tom

Ehlman

Essex Management

5

Gillian

Ferriere

ECOG

6

David

Hillman

Mayo - NCCTG

7

Summy

Jafri

Booz Allen Hamilton

8

Gene

Kraus (L)

Independent Contractor

9

Ruby

Lin

SAIC

10

Brenda

Maeske

SAIC

11

Pam

Mayfield

Baylor

12

Beverly

Meadows

NCI DCP

13

Sal

Mungal (L)

Duke

14

Riki

Ohira

Booz Allen Hamilton

15

Susan

Pannoni

City of Hope

16

Diane

Paul

Patient Advocate

17

Dianne

Reeves

NCI CBIIT

18

Theresa

Royce-Westcott

University of Michigan

19

Pat

Schettino

NCI CTEP

20

Tracy

Sitton-Petro

ACRIN

21

Susan

Sutherland

Duke

22

Tina

Taylor

ACRIN

Imaging/Radiology (Round 4)

No.

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

1

Denise

Aberle

ACRIN

2

Andrew

Buckler

Buckler Biomedical

3

Janice

Chilli

SAIC

4

Stephanie

Clabo

ACRIN

5

Cindy

Cobb

Rhode Island Hospital - ACRIN

6

Dustin

Crabtree

ACR ARRS

7

Lindsey

Dymond

ACRIN

8

Cyndi

Fenerty

ACRIN

9

Gillian

Ferriere

ECOG

10

Dena

Flamini

ACRIN - Imaging

11

John

Freymann

NCI CIP

12

Glenna

Gabrielli

ACRIN

13

Jay

Gaeta

ACR 

14

Jim

Gimpel

ACRIN

15

Deborah

Harbison

ACR

16

Pam

Harvey

ACRIN

17

Ben

Herman

ACRIN

18

David

Hillman

Mayo - NCCTG

19

Summy

Jafri

Booz Allen Hamilton

20

Karen

Kurdziel

NCI MIP

21

Curt

Langlotz (L)

University of Pennsylvania

22

Heidi

L'Esperance

University of Michigan

23

Anthony

Levering

ACRIN

24

Quentin

McMullen

Mayo - ACRIN

25

Riki

Ohira

Booz Allen Hamilton

26

Richa

Gandhi

Booz Allen Hamilton

27

Adam

Opanowski

ACRIN

28

Dianne

Reeves

NCI CBIIT

29

Mark

Rosen

University of Pennsylvania

30

Theresa

Royce-Westcott

University of Michigan

31

Kesha

Smith

ACRIN

32

Tina

Taylor

ACRIN

33

Ellen

Tsan

COG

34

Darlene

Watson

COG

Off Treatment Off Study (Round 4)

No.

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

1

Janice

Chilli

SAIC

2

Donald

Connelly

University of Minnesota

3

Shanda

Finnigan

NCI CTEP

4

David

Hillman

Mayo - NCCTG

5

Eva

Hoke

Duke - CALGB

6

Summy

Jafri

Booz Allen Hamilton

7

Steven

Jong

COG

8

Brenda

Maeske

SAIC

9

Bob

Milius (L)

University of Minnesota

10

Liz

Ness

NCI CCR

11

Riki

Ohira

Booz Allen Hamilton

12

Susan

Pannoni

City of Hope

13

Dianne

Reeves

NCI CBIIT

14

Diana

Werner

University of Pennsylvania

Non-Agent Study Interventions (Round 4)

No.

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

1

Keith

Anderson

Mayo - NCCTG 

2

Megan

Campbell/Branda

ACOSOG

3

Colleen

Crespo-Elliot

CALGB

4

James (Jim)

Deye

NCI

5

Gillian

Ferriere

ECOG

6

Lara

Fournier (L)

OHSU

7

David

Hillman

Mayo - NCCTG

8

Summy

Jafri

BAH

9

Karen A.

Kurdziel

NCI MIP

10

Fran

Laurie

UMass Memorial (QARC)

11

Raymond

Lord

West Michigan Cancer Center

12

Brenda

Maeske

SAIC

13

Denise

Manfredi

RTOG

14

Linda

McCall

ACOSOG

15

Quentin

McMullen

ACRIN

16

Beverly

Meadows

NCI DCP

17

Shannon

Meroney-Davis

CALGB

18

Bob

Morrell

Wake Forest University

19

Liz

Ness

NCI CCR

20

Sue

O'Dorisio

Univ of Iowa

21

Riki

Ohira

Booz Allen Hamilton

22

Monica

Orians

University of Michigan

23

Diane

Paul

Patient Advocate

24

Vikram

Purohit

Booz Allen Hamilton

25

George

Redmond

NCI CTEP

26

Dianne

Reeves

NCI CBIIT

27

Theresa

Royce-Westcott

University of Michigan

28

Olivier

Saulin

INC Research

29

Debbie

Sawyer

Duke

30

Wendy

Smith

ACRIN

31

Susan

Sutherland

Duke (CALGB)

32

Janet

Tarolli

University of Michigan

33

Tina

Taylor

ACRIN

34

Darlene

Watson

COG

35

Charlotte

Wood

COG

Vital Signs (Round 4)

No.

First Name

Last Name

Affiliation

1

Patty

Bebee

University of Michigan

2

Coleen

Crespo-Elliot

Duke

3

Kerry

Higgins

ECOG

4

David

Hillman

Mayo - NCCTG

5

Andrea

Hwang (L)

UCI

6

Summy

Jafri

Booz Allen Hamilton

7

Brenda

Maeske

SAIC

8

Linda

McClure

NCI

9

Beverly

Meadows

NCI DCP

10

Shannon

Meroney-Davis

Duke

11

Bob

Milius

University of Minnesota

12

Liz

Ness

NCI CCR

13

Riki

Ohira

Booz Allen Hamilton

14

Monica

Orians

University of Michigan

15

Ferdnand

Osuagwu

UCLA

16

Susan

Pannoni

City of Hope

17

Rocio

Paul

NCI CTEP

18

Dianne

Reeves

NCI CBIIT

19

Theresa

Royce-Westcott

University of Michigan

  • No labels